Results of the international circus art festival
GOLDEN PRIZES
ONLINE PROGRAMME
KIDS GROUP

Indian Pole "Wolf", Germany

Liliya Turkeeva.

Circus training center 'Fly'
GOLDEN PRIZES
OFLINE PROGRAMME
YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

"Hand balancer", Italy

Gabriel Dell'acqua



ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

"Balance and Handstand", China

China National Acrobatic Troupe



KIDS GROUP

Trained doves "My small Paris"

Kamila Stepanova

Exemplary mini-circus «Fantasy»

Krasnodar, Russia
YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

"Aerial gymnasts on straps"

Kamilla Bazganova

Alexey Shansharov

Honored collective of people's creativity «Arena» Circus Studio

Zarechnyi, Sverdlovsk region, Russia

ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

Group contortion «Goddesses of the Baikal»

Buryat Circus School

Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia, Russia

SILVER PRIZES
ONLINE PROGRAMME
ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

"Blooming Alone in the Cold Winter: The Group Pole Act ", China

Jiangsu Acrobatic Troupe
SILVER PRIZES
OFLINE PROGRAMME
YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

Group contortion «X Sky Flowers", Mongolia

X Roses Contortion Centre

ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

Group hand stand "Puppets ", Ukraine

Circus Department of Chıldren's Musical School 14
KIDS GROUP

Icarian games «Two from Prostokvashino»

Arina Sagaydak

Ksenia Solovyova

Exemplary circus studio «Feieria»

Yuzhnouralsk, Chelyabinsk region, Russia
YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

Aerial gymnasts on straps Duo Twins, USA

«Marionettes»

Valeriya Tomanova

Veronika Tomanova

ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

Balance on the ball with hula-hoops "Insight"

Sofia Mkrtchyan.

Branch of Saratov Regional Arts College in Marks, Russia

BRONZE PRIZES
ONLINE PROGRAMME
YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

Contortion "Alice in Wonderland", Ukraine

Sofiia Tepla

Dance and circus art studio "Grace"

YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

Aerial equilibre in loops "Wizardess", Kazakhstan

Alshynbayeva Jasmine

Kazakh State circus
YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

"Varga Riko Manuel Juggler", Hungary

Varga Riko Manuel

Magyar Vargas Nagycirkusz

ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

Tommy brothers "Icarian Game act", Ethiopia

Temesegene Tsegay Geberetnsaa

Association of Circus Selam

ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

"Bouncing balls", Italy

Darix de Bianchi
ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

"Clark Jacques hand balancing", Argentina

Clark Jacques

Bakersfield sports arena

BRONZE PRIZES
OFLINE PROGRAMME

YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

"Aerial gymnasts on straps"

Yaroslav Polyakov

Elizaveta Kalugina

Honored circus collective of people's creativity «Yunost», Urai, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug – Yugra, Russia

YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

Aerial pole «Dragon»

Alisa Vardosanidze

Circus Studio «Aerial Sharks»

Elektrostal, Moscow region, Russia
YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

Acrobats with skipping rope «Four Courtyards»

Exemplary circus studio «Feieria»

Yuzhnouralsk, Chelyabinsk region, Russia

ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

Duo on straps «Gladiators»

Vladimir Nabok

Ilya Nabok

Amateur circus studio «Vivat» of Donetsk State Circus «Kosmos»
Donetsk

ADULT TEENAGE GROUP

Handstand on canes, archery blindfold by feet «Goddess of the Hunt»
Diana Butan

Exemplary Art Circus Studio «Graсia»
Otradnaya, Krasnodar region, Russia
YOUNG TEENAGE GROUP

Balance with hula-hoops "Firebird"

Varvara Ilyina

Exemplary circus «Neposedy» of Konakovo Municipal Palace of Culture named after Vorovskiy

Konakovo, Tver region, Russia